Steinhoff Koshuisrugby Champs

Steinhoff Koshuis Championship (Koshuis 1) 2017

#  TEAMPLW  D  L  PDBPPTS
1Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)4301158416
2Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)430164315
3Steinhoff Sonop (Tuks)4202-7210
4Steinhoff Helderberg (Maties) 4202-31210
5Steinhoff Rhinos (CUT)4004-18422

Steinhoff Koshuis Premiership (Koshuis 2) 2017

#  TEAMPLW  D  L  PDBPPTS
1Steinhoff Cobras (UCT) 330047113
2Steinhoff Harlequins (Madibaz)32011308
3Steinhoff Titans (Wits)3102015
4Steinhoff Chiropractors (UJ) 3003-6000

Round 1


Steinhoff Helderberg (Maties)
18 - 29
13.02.2017 16:15
Danie Craven Stad..., Stellenbosch

Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)

Round 2


Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)
45 - 0
20.02.2017 16:15
Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potchefstroom

Steinhoff Rhinos (CUT)

Steinhoff Helderberg (Maties)
5 - 57
20.02.2017 16:15
Danie Craven Stad..., Stellenbosch

Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)

Round 3


Steinhoff Sonop (Tuks)
24 - 34
27.02.2017 16:15
Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria

Steinhoff Helderberg (Maties)

Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)
34 - 16
27.02.2017 16:15
Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein

Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)

Steinhoff Cobras (UCT)
21 - 5
27.02.2017 19:00
UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town

Steinhoff Titans (Wits)

Round 4


Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)
95 - 5
06.03.2017 16:15
Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein

Steinhoff Rhinos (CUT)

Steinhoff Harlequins (Madibaz)
18 - 8
06.03.2017 16:15
Madibaz Stadium, PE

Steinhoff Chiropractors (UJ)

Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)
47 - 21
27.03.2017 16:15
Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potchefstroom

Steinhoff Sonop (Tuks)

Round 5


Steinhoff Rhinos (CUT)
23 - 50
13.03.2017 16:15
CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein

Steinhoff Sonop (Tuks)

Steinhoff Titans (Wits)
2 - 18
13.03.2017 16:15
Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg

Steinhoff Harlequins (Madibaz)

Steinhoff Cobras (UCT)
28 - 10
13.03.2017 19:00
UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town

Steinhoff Chiropractors (UJ)

Round 6


Steinhoff Harlequins (Madibaz)
0 - 13
20.03.2017 16:15
Madibaz Stadium, PE

Steinhoff Cobras (UCT)

Steinhoff Rhinos (CUT)
31 - 53
20.03.2017 16:15
CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein

Steinhoff Helderberg (Maties)

Steinhoff Sonop (Tuks)
23 - 21
20.03.2017 16:15
Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria

Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)

Steinhoff Chiropractors (UJ)
0 - 32
20.03.2017 19:00
UJ Stadium, Johannesburg

Steinhoff Titans (Wits)

Round 7


Steinhoff Cobras (UCT)
39 - 13
27.03.2017 17:00
UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town

Steinhoff Harlequins (Madibaz)

Round 8


Steinhoff Vishuis (Shimlas)
25 - 10
17.04.2017 16:45
TBC, TBC

Steinhoff Patria (Pukke)